Arbeitsstunden 2024

Um sämtliche Spalten auf einem Smartphone zu sehen, bitte das Gerät quer drehen.

VornameNameMitgliedOffen in 202420232022Summe
F.M.151010
H.T.69-18,8-18
H.T.731010
H.W.90-0,250
E.M.18322
E.H.196-12,5-12
M.H.2611010
G.L.2981010
J.M.3011010
S.K.3041010
G.S.33900
B.S.3511010
C.N.3541010
G.S.3801010
S.T.387-5,8-5
H.H.3881010
J.S.4121010
F.S.4301010
F.H.4331010
A.K.4681010
W.R.4701010
F.H.4751010
K.M.488-65-65
T.E.4921010
C.H.4931010
P.K.5041010
C.T.5081010
E.d.5151010
J.S.5191010
M.D.6641010
B.E.6661010
J.H.6901010
M.K.7501010
J.L.7681010
S.M.7801010
H.K.8011010
D.P.8221010
S.C.825-33,3-33
D.P.8341010
A.R.8431010
G.R.8491010
F.J.8611010
H.P.9211010
J.M.10651010
K.S.11341010
D.S.11371010
N.W.11491010
A.S.11821010
J.L.12151010
N.H.12451010
K.M.12571010
D.F.13261010
R.F.1473-146,9-146
I.B.14881010
K.P.15541010
M.R.15571010
V.M.15751010
H.S.16051010
T.E.16711010
N.E.17101010
M.H.17221010
B.R.17311010
I.R.17431010
P.P.17701010
H.R.18121010
G.S.18151010
J.S.18211010
J.O.18301010
J.O.18335,75
M.D.1878-94,77-94
J.J.18871010
F.K.19051010
M.M.19831010
M.D.19891010
S.D.19921010
C.D.20041010
C.R.20071010
O.O.20551010
D.G.20911010
T.N.20941010
J.H.21001010
J.S.21391010
R.S.21871010
C.P.21901010
M.K.21961010
T.G.21991010
S.N.22081010
C.P.2220-0,30
J.D.22231010
S.S.22411010
D.P.22441010
D.W.22651010
C.H.22681010
A.P.22861010
J.S.22891010
F.B.22921010
J.B.2298-51,3-51
J.K.23041010
S.A.23131010
F.A.231677
M.Z.23251010
M.K.23341010
C.P.23371010
H.J.23431010
G.G.23491010
V.G.24301010
M.K.24361010
R.K.24391010
M.B.24451010
C.L.24931010
M.M.24961010
N.A.25411010
A.M.25441010
A.N.25501010
M.P.25591010
N.P.25741010
C.P.25771010
F.H.25891010
D.H.2604-54-54
M.R.260737,137
T.S.26101010
M.S.26161010
T.W.2622-5,3-5
F.S.26251010
I.S.26341010
M.H.26431010
D.L.26461010
L.D.26551010
D.M.26641010
A.B.26761010
T.P.26791010
T.D.26821010
M.M.27001010
S.K.27031010
L.B.27091010
M.M.27121010
T.W.27151010
R.H.27361010
M.B.27391010
J.M.27481010
E.F.27511010
K.Z.27631010
S.Z.27661010
A.L.2772-41,11-41
D.T.27751010
B.R.27871010
F.M.27901010
J.S.27931010
L.B.27991010
A.K.28141010
M.K.28201010
T.L.2841-0,250
A.S.28441010
T.F.28471010
P.S.28501010
M.W.28801010
V.T.29101010
E.S.29161010
S.B.29251010
H.S.29551010
B.E.29581010
S.L.29671010
D.F.29731010
D.H.29881010
S.S.30001010
K.J.30241010
J.N.30301010
D.D.30331010
I.B.30421010
F.W.30481010
C.S.30541010
R.S.30571010
P.T.30601010
A.K.30661010
F.H.306966
M.D.30721010
U.H.30751010
R.W.30781010
H.G.30961010
P.S.31081010
M.D.311177
L.C.31141010
A.G.31171010
A.G.31201010
J.M.31231010
M.F.31261010
M.W.31321010
I.G.31441010
L.W.31471010
J.Z.31501010
A.D.31531010
S.W.31621010
N.M.31651010
J.S.31681010
L.R.3171-7-7
M.D.31741010
N.D.31771010
T.K.31921010
T.V.31981010
M.D.32011010
C.P.32041010
F.V.32071010
O.P.321320,5820
R.P.321620,5820
E.F.32221010
J.F.32251010
F.F.32281010
S.F.32311010
B.K.32341010
M.H.32371010
J.H.32401010
I.K.32551010
A.K.32581010
C.W.32611010
A.Z.32641010
J.S.32731010
O.J.32791010
L.P.32821010
F.Z.32851010
A.H.32911010
A.G.32941010
D.C.32971010
M.D.33001010
V.K.33061010
M.S.33121010
S.L.33151010
M.M.33211010
M.K.33241010
M.K.33271010
E.S.33301010
A.B.33361010
M.W.33421010
T.W.33481010
P.v.33511010
M.O.33541010
S.M.33571010
T.S.33601010
M.A.3363-1,65-1
S.B.33661010
J.B.33691010
U.M.33758,58
S.P.337811
A.R.338177
M.A.33871010
D.H.33961010
S.B.33991010
T.A.34021010